Delegados

DELEGADOS REGIONAIS E SUPLENTES ? GESTÃO 2019/2023
 
CARGO NOME
CIDADE
FONE
CELULAR
E-MAIL
Delegado Ivan Traverssini
Dourados
3422-1947
 
99971-1947 despachantepadrao@yahoo.com.br  
Suplente   Everaldo José de Souza
Itaporã
3451-1300
98116-0095 fiel@escritoriofiel.com.br
REGIÃO :   Caarapó, Deodapólis, Douradina, Fátima do Sul, Glória de Dourados, Itaporã Jateí, Maracajú, Rio Brilhante e Vicentina.
Delegado Longini Bittencourt
Ponta Porã
3431-1840
99880-2097 despachante-america@uol.com.br
Suplente Wilfrido Ramão Penha
Ponta Porã
98408-7254
98408-7254 despachantewr@hotmail.com
REGIÃO : Antonio João, Aral Moreira, Lagua Caarapã, Coronel Sapucaia, Bela Vista e Caracol
Delegado Luiz Carlos M. Santiago
Corumbá
3231-7509
99626-0605 luizcarlossantiago@terra.com.br
Suplente Augusto Cezar Ribeiro
Corumbá
3231-6188
99985-3484 cfcf1@brturbo.com
REGIÃO : Ladário
Delegado Ari Silva  
Anastácio
3245-2441
99935-3580 rodrigobs007@hotmail.com
REGIÃO : Aquidauana, Bodoquena, Dois Irmãos do Buriti e Miranda
Delegado Admar Flores Malhada
Jardim
3251-3110
99647-8588 baraodesp@brturbo.com.br
Suplente Joelma O.Bastos
Bonito
3255-1967
98402-9847 desp-bonitense@hotmail.com
REGIÃO : Bonito, Guia Lopes, Nioaque e Porto Murtinho
Delegado Danielly G. S. Sarturi  
Naviraí
99938-1735
99938-1735 despachantealfa180@gmail.com
Suplente Claudemir M. Brandino
Naviraí
3461-1682
99977-2430 modelo@douranet.com.br
REGIÃO : Eldorado, Itaquirai, Japorã, Juti e Mundo Novo
Delegado Plínio T. Pereira
Nova Andradina
3441-3689
98121-9411 despachanteparis@globo.com
Suplente Haroldo Picoli  
Nova Andradina
3441-2612
99978-1519 despachantepicoli@hotmail.com
REGIÃO : Anaurilândia, Angélica, Batayporã, Ivinhema, Novo Horizonte do Sul e Taquarussu
Delegado Luciano F. de Freitas
Três Lagoas
3521-5188
99115-8087 viviluju@hotmail.com  
Suplente Edwards R. da Silva
Três Lagoas
3522-5280
99231-7349 edwardsrsilva@hotmail.com
REGIÃO : Aparecida do Taboado, Água Clara, Bataguassu, Brasilândia, Selviria e Santa Rita do Pardo
Delegado Altair Flavio da Silveira
Paranaíba
3668-1752
98111-9796 flavinhodesp@hotmail.com
Suplente Francisco C. de Queiroz
Paranaíba
3668-1506
98151-7182 andré_desp67@hotmail.com
REGIÃO : Chapadão do Sul, Costa Rica, Inocência, Cassilândia, Figueirão e Paraíso das Águas
Delegado Jairo Feijó Furtado Leite
Coxim
3291-1434
99930-2112 jafefule@hotmail.com
Suplente Nelson Ferreira
Coxim
3291-1918
99842-9833 despferreira@hotmail.com
REGIÃO : Alcinópolis, Pedro Gomes, Rio Negro, Rio Verde, São Gabriel D Oeste e Sonora
Delegado Alcibes Ribas de Araújo
Amambaí
3481-1073
99976-0007   despachantesatelite@terra.com.br
Suplente Marcos R. dos S. Maciel
Amambaí
3481-2693
98122-8612 marcaodesp@brturbo.com.br
REGIÃO : Iguatemi, Sete Quedas, Paranhos e Tacuru